Database



No.Anggota Nama Type Warna No.Pol Domisili
1 Dany CSX (2002) Hijau B 8765 RU Jakarta Barat
2 Tjandra Jong CL (2002) Silver Met L 2458 GY Surabaya
3 Hermawan ( ) Jakarta Selatan
4 Mulyo Basuki CSR (2001) Silver Met B 8841 TZ Jakarta Timur
6 Goliat Andereas CSX (2000) Hijau BN 2819 AB Pangkalpinang – Bangka
8 Marzuki FL + (2001) Biru tua M B 8813 MS Tangerang
11 Rudy Kurniawan CX (2002) Merah D 1830 SU Surabaya
12 Zaini Nasqaputra CSR (2000) Hitam BG 1620 AW Palembang
13 Ichwan FGX (2002) Biru B 8007 UF Depok
14 Arief Rachman R FX (2001) Merah B 8312 TX Jakarta Utara – Kelapa Gading Permai
15 Chris Handoko FGX (2001) Luxury Blu B 8524 BN Jakarta Barat
16 Praptonyo ( ) Bandung
17 Suer Suryadi ( ) Bogor
19 Rizal Adi Dharma CX (2001) Silver L 2464 GT Jakarta Pusat
20 Ridho Subarkah ( ) Bekasi
23 Tjahjo Mahatmo FGX (2001) Silver Met B 8909 YJ Bekasi
25 Tonny Herriawan CX (2000) Merah Meta B 2715 YZ Bekasi Selatan – Kalimalang
27 Frenky Tobing ( ) Jakarta Selatan
30 Ardiansyah FGX (2001) Biru B 8127 LO Jakarta Selatan
31 Rizky Firmansyah () Jakarta Barat
33 Marbun CSX (2000) Biru B 1300 PG Jakarta Selatan
36 Willy R. Ali FGZ (2001) Siver Eleg BM 1822 AQ Pekanbaru-Riau
37 Heru Sutanto () Jakarta Timur – Duren Sawit
38 M. A. Basor CX (2001) Hijau Meta D 1226 FH Bandung
39 Cepy Fuad CX (2000) Silver B 2436 SY Bekasi – Jati Asih
44 Alfred Willar ( ) Bogor
45 Mega Sunarjono ( ) Jakarta Selatan
46 Budi Dharjanto - (-) - Jakarta Barat
48 Wijaya Kusuma S ( ) Jakarta Selatan
49 Andreas Gani CSX (2001) Hitam Silv B 7855 JU Jakarta Utara – Kelapa Gading
51 Dominikus Susanto ( ) Jakarta Pusat
52 Judy Soetedja FL-EF (2002) Biru Metal B 8782 BM Jakarta Barat – Meruya
53 Arie Dhito S. ( ) Jakarta Selatan
55 Wiracandra W.K. FGX (2001) Merah B 8357 LY Surabaya
57 Els CX (2000) Silver B 2258 AJ Pamulang
58 Sadli Ario Priambodo ( ) Jakarta Selatan
59 Arief Transaindra Kushermawan CX (2000) Silver B 8663 JM Jakarta Timur – Pondok Kelapa
63 Agus I. Santoso (-) BSD
65 Kukuh Komandoko Hadiwidjojo ( ) Depok
67 Hendra Moses CSX (2000) Merah B 8530 TO Jakarta Timur – Klender
68 Dicky Sadikin FL Pl (2002) Silver Met B 8064 NH Bintaro Sektor 3A Tangerang
71 Dwi BW - (-) - - Bekasi Barat-Bintara
73 Johan Effendy FGX (2001) Silver B 8132 SN Jakarta Selatan
77 Denny Judantara - (-) - - Cibubur
81 Fie Lun FGX (2001) Silver B 2363 DF Serpong Alam Sutera
83 Iswandi CSX (2000) Hitam-Silv B 1648 JK Bekasi Jatiwarna Pd Gede
85 Hadi Wibawa - (-) - - Bekasi Selatan – Pekayon Jaya
86 Iswanto FGZ E (2001) Biru B 8467 TJ Jakarta Timur – Cijantung
91 Lilik Budi Hartana FGX 1 (2002) Biru H 7523 VW Semarang
93 Yati Adikarta CL (2000) Abu2-Met B 8428 JF Jakarta Utara – Klp. Gading Permai
94 Agung Prabowo - (-) - - Bekasi
96 Bowo - (-) - - Jakarta Timur – Rawamangun
97 Moch Ichfan ( ) Bogor
102 Ang Edwin Wibowo ( ) Jakarta Pusat
111 Intan Puspitasari FGZ (2001) Coklat Met B 2401 UR Bogor – Sawangan
117 Tangtang Syamsudin CL (2000) Abu-Abu Me F 1456 C Bogor
124 Donny Hadinoto FGX E (2002) Silver Met B 2728 GQ Bintaro Jaya Sektor 2 Ciputat
132 Dedy Hendra CX (2000) Silver Met B 8899 FV Jakarta
134 Sri Haryadi - (-) - - Bekasi – Kota Legenda
141 Hadi Taruna (-) - Bintaro
142 Dandung CSR (2000) Hitam B 8040 SB Jakarta Selatan
143 Daniel Tampubolon ( ) Jakarta Timur
145 Respati CX (2000) Hijau B 8752 SD Jakarta Selatan
146 AT. Yuliadi CSX (2000) Hitam Meta B 8423 RG Jakarta Selatan
150 Dharmajanto Ariowidjojo CX (2000) Promet Sil AG 572 F Kediri
153 Rully Bhaskara FGX (2002) Silver B 8546 SI Jakarta Selatan
154 Isbudi B.A. ( ) Depok
157 Rizal Purwanto CL (2000) Dark Silve B 8021 GZ Ciputat
158 Juni B FL (2002) Biru B 8337 LR Jakarta Selatan
159 Jaya Arifin - (-) - - Cibubur
160 Suryananta FGZ (1999) Coklat Mud B 8452 TV Serpong
161 Abraham Inaray CSX (2001) Merah B 8886 SP Jakarta Selatan
163 Cosmas Yunianto CL Pl (2001) Silver B 8405 TR Jakarta Barat
164 Herman Soelaiman CX (2000) Hijau B 8383 LH Tangerang
171 Bambang Pratama () B 8676 T Jakarta Selatan
172 Yunus Ardiutama CSR (2001) Silver B 8779 YI Bekasi
181 Agus Surono CX (2002) Silver Met B 8220 UR Cimanggis
184 Ari Bagus () Jakarta Timur Duren Sawit
188 Sanggam M.Simorangkir CSX (2002) Hijau B 8278 UR Depok
198 Ari Budiman Soleh CSX (2002) Hijau B 8850 NX Ciputat
200 Agung Dewanto ( ) Jakarta Timur
202 Norman Fajar CX (2000) Silver B 1607 JR Jakarta Timur
208 Indra Wahyu ( ) Jakarta Timur
210 Hary FL (2001) Silver Met B 8176 TX Jakarta Pusat
213 Happy Tandikarang FL (2001) Metalik Bl B 8697 UE Cimanggis
214 Ferry FGX (2001) Merah B 8495 SP Jakarta Selatan
215 Marshall Saluding CSR (2002) Hitam B 8537 ZI Jakarta Selatan
218 Jordy CSR (2002) Silver F 1594 K Bogor
219 Ferdy Ihsan FL (2002) Biru Metal B 8445 QH Jakarta Selatan
221 Han Soedira FGX (2001) Biru B 8606 UE Depok
227 Bellamy Benedetto Budiman FGX (2002) Silver B 8894 LR Bintaro Jakarta
228 Edwin N CX (2000) Merah B 8927 RS Cibubur
229 Hendro Hari Santoso FL + (2002) Silver BM 1261 DI Duri Riau
230 Henry PS / Bob - (-) - B 8449 S Jakarta Timur – Duren Sawit
233 Yudo Satrio CX (2001) Biru B 8953 TM Bekasi – Pondok Gede
234 Suluh Wahyudumadi CX (2002) Silver B 2426 AS Jakarta Selatan
235 Rivaldi CX (2000) Abu-Abu Tu B 38 VO Bogor
236 A. Irawan Setiobudi (2000) Silver Met B 2778 HH Bekasi Pekayon
238 Bambang Soentoro A. FL+ (2002) Biru B 2105 VJ Jakarta Selatan Ps.Minggu
239 Roberto Khu FGZ (2001) Coklat Mud W 2572 FG Ambom
240 Agung Nugroho B. ( ) Jakarta Timur
241 Erwin Herwindo CX (2000) Merah Meta B 8858 BG BSD – Serpong
243 Iwan Gunawan - (-) - F 1399 BI Bogor
248 Agus Darmono (2000) Silver Alp B 8041 DL Jakarta Timur
249 Halomoan Gultom CL (2000) Abu-abu Me B 2182 YS Bekasi
252 Bowo – THW - (-) - Bekasi – Pondok Gede
253 M. Arief Priyatno FX (2002) Biru B 8456 FO Jakarta Selatan
255 Widya Intan Kartika FGZ (2001) Silver B 7 WV Jakarta Barat
258 Kiki Bimasakti - (-) - B 8391 CQ Bandung
261 Nazir Foead CX (2000) Merah B 8739 BA Serpong
262 Robert FGX (2002) Biru B 8427 UF Bogor
263 Ery Karno W (Erieku) FGZ (2001) Silver B 8737 KK Jakarta
270 Ari Susanto FGX (2001) Silver Met A 1669 A Serang – Banten
272 Ferry Arianto - (-) - B 2690 VA Jakarta
273 Agus Iskandar CSX (1999) Merah Meta B 2209 UY Depok
282 Adi Gautama CL (2001) Silver B 8138 LZ Jakarta
285 Albert Hutapea CL (2002) Silver B 1866 JX Cileungsi – Limus Pratama Regency
286 Irfan Fibrianto CX (2002) Biru B 1377 QU Pamulang Tangerang
288 Nino Fediawan CX (1999) Grey Metal B 8827 AL Bekasi -Jatiluhur
296 Viki Umar Syarif - (-) - B 12 HJ Jakarta
301 Andriy Utama Dharma ( ) Bandung
307 Quarto Sutiyono / Yoyon FGZ G (2002) Elegant Si B 8522 QG Tangerang
311 Trianto Sutopo FX (2001) Silver DK 1581 DH Bali
312 Neil Achmad Nilam - (-) - B 8170 MR Jakarta Barat
313 Novan T. Maridal FX (2002) Silver Met B 7278 CE Jakarta
314 Angky CL (2001) Silver B 8192 BV Jakarta Selatan
317 Syaiful Bahri SE CSX (1999) Biru B 8742 VA Cilegon- Banten
319 Kusno Tribowo ( ) Jakarta Timur – Cakung
325 Willy CX (1999) Silver B 1828 HN Jakarta Utara – Pademangan
326 Perwira Muzni ( ) Jakarta Selatan – Pesanggrahan
330 FX Gang Putra CSX (1999) Abu-abu B 8347 Z Jakarta Utara – Kelapa Gading
331 Setyo Aryanto FL (2002) Silver Met B 8528 XI Jakarta Timur – Duren Sawit
333 Tribudi Santoso FGZ G (2002) Coklat Met B 2711 QS Jakarta
334 Dedy Lie CL (2000) Silver B 8623 DT Jakarta Utara
335 Ade N. Budi Wahono - (-) - Jakarta Selatan – Pamulang
337 I Nyoman Suparta CSX (2001) Biru Silve B 1512 YM Bekasi
340 Jenny Chaerani CX (2000) Merah B 2820 YY Bekasi
341 Syafrizal CSX (2001) Hijau Meta B 1352 NQ Bekasi
343 Made Indra Satwika ( ) Depok
344 Tjen Lie Tjin CSX M (2000) Abu-abu Me B 8651 WS Jakarta Timur
345 Adhitya Kuntoaji ( ) Jakarta Timur- Jatibening
346 Aristo Lystiono K CSX (2000) Merah B 8567 JC Tangerang
348 Horas Hutauruk - (-) - Bekasi Timur
349 Luluk Harjanto FX (2002) Merah Meta B 2635 QL Tangerang – Serpong
350 Asmiarsari (Riring) CX (1999) Silver B 1796 N Jakarta Pusat
351 Yuri B. Nainggolan () Serpong – BSD
352 Endar Yuliwanto - (-) - Jakarta Timur
353 Harmen Tober FGX (2002) Hijau Met. B 2405 SJ Jakarta Utara Kelapa Gading
354 Iswanto CL (2000) Silver B 1607 SU Bekasi Timur
355 Radiyan Hafis FL+ (2003) Silver B 8193 EK Jakarta Selatan Bintaro Kodam
356 Wendy Handojo CSX (1999) Biru Silve B 8834 AM Jakarta Barat- Cengkareng
359 Zakaria CX (2002) Silver B 8281 TY Bekasi
360 Indra Purnamawanta CSX (2001) Biru Metal B 8533 TM Cibubur
361 Adrian Asril Djamin CX (2000) Silver B 8525 PH Jakarta Selatan
362 Agung Imantoro (2007) Black Mica B 2345 C Serpong – BSD
363 Raymond Valentino Kaslim FGX (2003) Silver B 8296 FN Jakarta Timur
364 Bambang Sularso FGX (2002) Hitam B 8629 CR Bintaro
365 Sarli Masnar Siregar CX (2003) Silver B 8167 EW Ciputat
366 Dio Septianto CX (1999) Merah Meta B 8711 YG Jakarta Barat
367 R. Miftachul Bari CSX (1999) Merah B 8411 SN Jakarta
368 Djoko Enggar Dewanto FGX (2003) Silver Met B 1635 TY Bekasi Barat
369 Taufik Hadiputra Chalim FGX (2003) Silver B 8882 GZ Tangerang Ciputat
370 Chairil Umriza ( ) Bekasi
371 Johannes Andries - (-) - - Surabaya
372 Ir. Irawan Laksidarta FX (2003) Merah B 8205 EN Jakarta Selatan
373 Hendrichus Yossianto SH. MM. CL (2002) Silver B 8125 UN Depok – Cimanggis
374 Ir. Endi Endrocahyo D. CSX (2001) Biru Met S B 8058 YJ Jakarta Pusat
375 Uray Rini Agustina FGZ (2001) Silver Bro F 319 Bogor
376 Robert Haditama CSX (1999) Merah B 8484 ZA Tangerang
377 Tedy Novan Andita FL+ (2001) Silver B 8121 LP Jakarta Pusat – Matraman
378 Anton Sistanto CSX (2003) Biru Metal B 2181 JC Jakarta Utara – Kelapa Gading
380 Rama Luhur Islamy ( ) Bintaro Jaya
381 Benny Dian M FGX (2003) Silver A 1884 B Serang
382 Agung Wicaksana CSX (2003) Expo Blue- B 2096 OR Tangerang
383 Bessy Sitorus Pane CSX (2000) Night Fire BK 13 QQ Medan
384 Rulyanto Fajar Halid CX (2003) Silver B 8732 FX Jakarta Selatan – Lb Bulus
385 Martino Ardianto FGX (2001) Silver AB 7635 KB Yogyakarta
386 Irwan M Tampubolon FGX (2003) Luxury Blu F 1561 R Bogor
387 A. Epi Sakli S. (Alm) - (-) - - Bekasi
388 Stefanus Halim CX (2000) Merah B 1544 QF Bintaro Jaya
389 Rendro Kasworo CX (2001) Abu-Abu Tu B 1403 YG Bekasi
390 Martin Mathias Kok CL+/x (2003) Royal Blue B 2802 QK Tangerang
391 Bugi Subekti CSX (2000) Silver Alp B 8770 LN Bintaro Jaya
392 Pribadi CSX (2000) Silver B 8852 Z Bekasi
393 Made Adiyasa Kurniawan FGX (2001) Merah DR 1410 AF Mataram
394 Firman Syarif FX (2001) Biru B 8763 UE Depok
395 Ellaine Bingarrayni CSX (2002) Hitam H 31 NI Semarang
396 Yulianto Setiabudi CL+ (2003) Silver B 124 FI Jakarta Timur
397 Tresna Dharmadjaja CL+/x (2002) Biru Metal F 1748 BA Bogor
398 Hendrardjono FL+ (2002) Biru Metal B 2951 GQ Bintaro Jaya
399 Jamaludin CSX (1999) Merah Silv B 8816 AV Jakarta Timur – Tebet
400 Mukifarida Wahyuningsih CSR (2000) Hitam B 8666 JM Serang -Banten
401 Iwan Suhandoko FGX (2002) Dark Blue N 2223 L Probolinggo – Jatim
402 Achmad Zaenal FL+ (2003) Biru F 1092 BD Bogor
403 Denny Sukarman CSX (1999) Silver D 1647 FE Bandung
404 Satiyawan Widjaja Amiarsa CSX (1999) Biru D 267 MI Bandung
405 Mohamad Dayan Handoko ( ) Jakarta Barat
406 Richard Agung Abrianto Siahaan CX (2000) Silver B 8322 ZK Jakarta Selatan
407 Ucok Trosmada FGX (2003) Biru B 2949 EA Bekasi
408 Armon Trifery FGX (2001) Silver B 338 GS Depok
409 Yogi Putya Sukma CX (2003) Merah B 7993 ZO Depok
410 Teddy Windyata - (-) - B 1997 NB Jakarta Timur
411 Khriskuncoro CX (2000) Silver Met B 8009 ZK Depok
412 Manuarang Sitompul - (-) - - Jakarta Timur
413 Agus Nardi CSX (1999) Biru BG 1291 DB Prabumulih – Niru
414 Wildan Assamady CX (2003) Biru B 8608 XP Jakarta Timur
415 Lucky Reza Aditya (-) - Cibubur
416 Adnan Husein Sutedja CSX (2003) Hitam B 1457 BI Jakarta
417 Priyo Fendriyanto FL (2001) Silver Met D 1336 FT Bandung
418 Heru Umbara CSX (2003) Merah B 8214 CG Serpong
419 Alivia Narasita Shibly CSR (2001) Hitam BH 2592 AE Jambi
420 Francia Christy Angela CL+ (2001) Biru Met B 8449 GX Tangerang
421 Agus Suhendar FGZ (2002) Coklat F 1278 N Bogor – Cibinong
422 Marwan Tasyrik Harirama ( ) Bekasi
423 Nino Budiyanto CX (2004) Silver Met B 8156 JX Jakarta Selatan
424 Ir. Pandit Indrawirawan FGZ (2002) Coklat Mud B 8246 HG Bekasi
425 Tan Tandy Hermawan ( ) Jakarta Barat
426 Iwan Yuda Pramudhi ( ) Jakarta Barat
427 Ir. R. Poedji Satrio PMH - (-) - - Cibinong
428 Eddy Effendi Prayitno FL (2002) Biru Metal B 1510 JX Cibinong
429 Agoes Prasetyo FGZ G (2002) Coklat Met B 8708 ZI Bogor – Cileungsi
430 Sary Soeratno FGX (2002) Biru B 2591 WX Bandung
431 Djoko Untung FL (2002) Hijau B 2474 WX Bekasi
432 Dede Yusuf Darmawan CL+ (2000) Biru B 8251 LD Jakarta Selatan
433 Arief Setiawan ( ) Bekasi Timur
434 Oktavidal Felani Putra CSX (2002) Hitam B 8609 SI Jakarta Barat
435 Fahmi A Djufri CSX (2000) Biru Silve F 255 AD Jakarta Selatan
436 Ageng Nugroho ( ) Tangerang – Bintaro
437 Mohammad Abriyanto CX (2003) Merah Meta B 8872 JW Jakarta Timur
439 Industrial Indra G. Silaban SE ( ) Medan
440 Bona P. Sitorus CX (2003) Silver B 2179 OT Jakarta Barat
441 Joko Heru Sutopo SE FGX (2003) Hitam B 2975 IT Jakarta Timur
442 Harry Lukman CSX (2001) Biru Metal E 1597 E Jakarta Pusat
443 Lulud Iswanto CL (1999) Silver B 8056 AZ Semarang
444 Anto Andri Sukwanto FL + (2003) Biru AB 8434 DH Yogyakarta
445 Budi Aria Pratama CX (2004) Silver B 2218 UA Jakarta
447 Budi Setiawan CL (2000) Biru B 8548 TT Jakarta Timur
448 Theofilus A. Tampi SE FGX (2002) Biru DB 4188 G Sulawesi Utara – Minahasa
449 Ferdinand ( ) Jakarta Pusat
450 Achmad Syahrul Kadir CX (2000) Abu-abu B 8801 LH Jakarta Timur
451 Purwoko Medianto CSX (2002) Biru L 2154 WN Jakarta Timur
452 Denny Setiawan IR FGX (2001) Merah B 8764 TW Jakarta Utara
453 Iik Ganjar Taufik Hidayat FX (2002) Silver B 8601 TS Depok
454 Andy K. Yusuf CX (2000) Biru B 8061 BA Jakarta Barat
455 Rico Prihanto CX (1999) Biru B 8144 VK Tangerang – Cirendeu
456 Dannes H. Hutapea FL (2002) Biru B 8094 TS Jakarta Timur – Duren Sawit
457 Akhmad Nuryono CL (1999) Silver B 8048 WE Jakarta Selatan – Pengadegan
458 Hj. Asiah Zuhra SE CSX (2004) Hitam BK 1734 GK Medan
459 R. Agus Trianto CL+ (2003) Silver B 2457 QU Bogor
460 A. Muhamad Ari Subekti FGX (2002) Silver B 8143 TY Jakarta Selatan
461 Drs. Denny Haroen FX (2002) Merah D 1623 FV Depok
462 Indra Wahyudi CSX (2004) Hitam B 8276 OU Jakarta Selatan
463 Fahmi Ardi CL (1999) Hijau F 1115 BV Jakarta Pusat
464 Sigit Junianto FL (2004) Biru B 8536 JR Jakarta Barat
465 Dino B. Imbar CL (1999) Silver B 8310 YE Bekasi -Jatiwaringin – Pondok Gede
466 Dhana Darma Setiawan CL (2000) Hijau Meta B 2286 KI Bekasi -Jatibening
467 Fathoni ( ) Jakarta Pusat
468 Mohd Shahrir Ashri FGX (2001) Silver E 1839 E Jakarta
469 Sudiyanto ( ) Jakarta Timur
470 Richard Billy Mandang CL (2000) Biru B 8710 SK Bogor
471 Haposan PS CL + (2004) Silver B 8063 QT Jakarta Selatan
472 Zaenul Ibad FL (2004) Biru B 8322 PW Jakarta Pusat
473 Adithya Pratama CL (2000) Silvet Met B 8608 SD Jakarta
474 Evan Permana ( ) Bekasi – Pondok Gede
476 Jamaril Akbar SE CL + (2003) Silver BE 2258 BJ Bandar Lampung
477 Wasis S Prasaja FL (2001) Silver B 8805 TV Bekasi – Cikarang Barat
478 Edy Wibowo ( ) Bekasi – Pd Gede
479 Dwi Putra Budi K (alm) ( ) Bintaro – Jakarta
480 Andreas Vicky Guntur ( ) Jakarta Timur
481 Tri Kurnia F CL (1999) Silver B 8876 AG Jakarta
482 James Ridwan ( ) Bintaro Jaya – Tangerang
483 Adam Taufik Hidayat FL (2003) Silver B 8608 LA Jakarta
484 Yulias Nugrohowati CX (2000) Merah B 8632 JM Serang
485 Didik Kurniawan Wahyudi CL (2005) Silver B 1831 IK Bekasi Timur
486 Prapanca CL (2000) Abu-abu B 8991 B Bintaro Jaya
487 Muhamad Ridwan FGX (2002) Silver B 8964 GL Cimanggis – Depok
488 Dhimas Ardito P CX (2000) Silver B 8322 LM Jakarta Barat
489 Tarmiji Ahan - (-) - KT 412 MJ Kalimantan – Balikpapan
490 Budi CX (1999) Merah F 1034 A Bogor
491 Wilson Suriadjaja Salim CL (2000) Hijau B 2056 JZ Jakarta Pusat
492 Fofo Fauzi Setiawan ( ) Bekasi
493 Eko Zani Darmawan CSX (2005) Silver AA 8816 GB Mataram – NTB
494 Denny Kandani CSR (2002) Silver DD 663 LD Makassar
495 Yulianto Tjuatja / Tokeng CX (2000) Abu-abu B 8959 WC Jakarta Barat
496 Laksmi Nurwandini CL (2004) Silver B 1304 IN Cibitung
497 Gunadi Setiawan CX (2000) Silver B 2417 HJ Bekasi
498 Cecep Budiman CX (2000) Silver B 8871 T Bekasi
499 Tjhai Witjhun S.Hut CL (2002) Biru KB 1688 VW Pontianak
500 Warsito FL (2001) Merah D 588 FK Bandung
501 Eri Endar CX (1999) Silver B 670 BP Tangerang
502 Taufik Gunawan CX (2005) Silver B 8112 L Jakarta
503 Reza Elia Runtuwene CSX (-) Merah B 1456 UW Jakarta Selatan – Bintaro
504 Dudi Hermawan FGX (2005) Biru D 1506 HF Bandung
505 Hendra Widjaya - (-) - - Bandung
506 Bambang Indra Maryono ( ) Bekasi
507 Edson CSX (1999) Biru-Silve B 2509 UY Bogor
508 Soetrisno CX (2000) Silver B 8110 AH Tangerang-Serpong
509 Ir. H. Husdiarto CSX (2001) Merah-Silv Z 1409 AC Sumedang
510 Porkas D. Nainggolan / Otaz CX (1999) Silver D 1779 BW Bandung
511 Kosim CX (1999) Merah D 1729 EJ Bandung
512 Faisyal ( ) Jakarta Selatan
513 Jeffry PM. Hutasoit SH CX (1999) Silver B 8658 AG Jakarta Barat
514 Ir. Aditya Vishnuwardhana CX (2000) Silver B 8478 PF Tangerang – Pamulang
515 F. Diah Puspasari ( ) Bekasi
516 David Suria Sumirat CX (2003) Silver B 7749 NI Depok
517 Untung Santosa CSX (1999) Biru D 1842 UE Cimahi
518 Jani Gondokusumo (Yanny) CL+ (2001) Silver L 2125 GM Jakarta Utara
519 Gregorius Haryawan Legowo CSX (2000) Biru H 7894 DS Semarang
520 Petrus Mursanto FGX (2005) Hitam B 1425 JM Bogor – Gn Putri
521 Aswad ( ) Yogyakarta
522 Cahyo Tri Baskoro ( ) Bekasi
523 Heby FGZ (2001) Biru A 1622 U Cilegon
524 Euis Hismiati Linda Mutia ( ) Serang
525 Abdul Basith FGX (2005) Hitam A 1036 E Serang
526 Laksda TNI Tedjo Edhy P. CX (2000) Hijau B 2803 AJ Cibubur
527 Letkol (Pnb) Djoko Senoputro CX () Biru 1601-01 AU Jakarta Timur
528 Letkol (Pnb) Fajar Prasetyo CX () Biru 1551-01 AU Jakarta Timur
529 Suroto - (-) - - Jakarta Barat
530 Ahmad Rusmantowi Bakri FGX (2001) Merah B 2804 WY Bekasi
531 Ir. Gatot Saptadi FGX (2004) Biru AB 8126 EH Yogyakarta
532 Heru Prasetyo Utomo CL (2000) Silver B 8238 JM Tangerang
533 Ardhika Suryana Putera CSX (2001) Silver W 745 L Surabaya
534 Aryo Bagus Putranto FGX (2003) Biru B 2258 OY Bekasi
535 Sudaryadi FL (2002) Silver H 8667 HW Bekasi
536 Rizaldy ( ) Jakarta Selatan
537 Aditya Wardhana ( ) Jakarta Pusat
538 Andyono Putranto CL (2000) Silver B 8236 LB Jakarta Selatan
539 Haris Wardayanto SE CSX (2000) Hitam AB 7814 RE Yogyakarta-Klaten
540 Ir. Ano Supano - (2003) Biru A 1776 B Cilegon
541 Benyamin Harrison Suradji ( ) Jakarta Selatan
542 Yuwono Hadi FL (2002) Biru B 8396 TS Bekasi
543 Ngurah Janamejaya SEAk. CSX (1999) Biru DK 699 J Bali-Denpasar
544 David Michael Gerungan CL (2000) Silver B 8461 PD Jakarta Pusat
545 A. Rifai Halim SE FL (2003) Merah AB 8865 DH Yogyakarta
546 Henry Sormin CSX (2004) Hitam D 1881 LX Bandung
547 Lusy Laksita CX (2000) Merah AB 8938 H Yogyakarta
548 Mohammad Shoffi CSX (2004) Biru AB 8251 EH Yogyakarta
549 Murateruna CX (2004) Silver AB 7339 EH Yogyakarta
550 M. Zaenal Abidin FX (2002) Biru B 8784 KA Depok
551 R. Eriska Hendrayana ( ) Bogor
552 Nuraini Indrati (Iin) CSR (2002) Hitam AB 7117 EF Yogyakarta
553 Ir. R. Achmad Eka Purwana FGX (2002) Silver B 8390 HN Cibinong
554 Andre Kusuma Rakhman FGX (2005) Hitam B 8786 SP Jakarta Timur
555 Arie Syafriahdi CX (2002) Silver B 2654 QM Jakarta Selatan
556 Primadika Rubiansyah ( ) Bandung
557 Roni Darmawan SE CSX (1999) Silver B 2327 HI Jakarta Timur
558 Jap Ernando Demily FX (2006) Biru AB 7251 DN Yogyakarta
559 Edi Fairuzzabadi SE. Akt CSX (2005) Hitam B 1683 BI Yogyakarta
560 Supriyanto ( ) Jakarta Selatan
561 Zahrudi Eko Syailendra ( ) Bekasi – Pd Gede
562 Raka Fathony Wicaksono CX (2003) Merah B 1040 DK Bekasi – Jatibening
563 Wigati Anandani CX (2000) Hijau B 8503 JM Jakarta Selatan
564 M. Tazril S. Karim FGX (2001) Biru B 8078 MR Bekasi
565 Rudi Goei CX (2000) Silver B 8125 ZZ Jakarta Utara
566 Kori Zakaria CL (2000) Biru B 8762 GZ Jakarta Barat
567 Agustan ( ) Jakarta Utara
568 Roni Jarnas (Valent) ( ) Tangerang
570 Ronald P. Putra FL (2004) Silver B 8035 OD Depok
571 Wahyu Yulianto CSX (2002) Hitam B 8342 LR Jakarta Selatan
572 M. Ikmal CX (2000) Abu-abu B 8772 XA Bogor
573 Aflaha Asri Nugraheni CX (2000) Abu-abu B 8408 PH Jakarta Pusat
574 Rizky Yosa Adhi Prabowo FL (2004) Silver B 1040 IJ Jakarta Timur
575 Mira Heriyanto ( ) Depok
576 Achmad Andi Perdana K. SH FGX (2001) Merah F 1446 K Bogor
577 Harry Hanafi CSX (2003) Biru B 2522 XX Jakarta Utara
578 Alberto Kosasih ( ) Bekasi – Pd Gede
579 Wahyu Nurfadly CSX (2000) Biru B 2708 YH Jakarta Pusat
580 Richard Nurjas ( ) Tangerang
581 Kendri Edamukti FGX (2006) Beige AB 7227 EO Yogyakarta
582 Shadiqin ( ) Yogyakarta
583 Willy Aswantoso Widya CSX (2000) Merah AB 54 JA Yogyakarta
584 Dadang Iskandar SKM CSR (2000) Hitam B 2710 YC Serang
585 Wawan Hendrawan FGX (2005) Biru A 1889 X Cilegon
586 Florianus Triwidayana (Wida) ( ) Tangerang – Ciputat
587 Muhammad Iqbal FGZ (2002) Biru B 8102 XC Serang
588 Suhendri Darmawan CX (1999) Merah B 8220 WE Bekasi
589 Angky Sanoval FGZ (2002) Coklat B 8851 GB Jakarta Selatan
590 Rully Ariefandi CSX (2002) Biru B 8728 EX Jakarta Selatan
591 Adhimsa Yusuf Wartono FGX (2002) Biru K 7755 B Semarang
592 Syamsul Muarif FGX (2005) Coklat B 8329 HR Bekasi
593 Agustinus Teguh Eko Widjaja FL (2006) Putih DK 54 FA Bali-Denpasar
594 Kunto Wibisono ( ) Bekasi – Pd Gede
595 Chaya Renati Sundoro CL (2003) Silver B 8445 KK Jakarta Timur
596 Alexander Priyo Pratomo CX (2001) Silver D 1067 FW Bandung
597 Oscar Erdianto CSX (2003) Biru B 2433 MY Bekasi – Pd Gede
598 Johanes Barjo SE MM FGX (2002) Silver AB 8888 WB Yogyakarta – Bantul
599 Budhi Krisnanto SE FX (2006) Biru AB 7521 DN Yogyakarta – Sleman
600 Muhammad Hersam SH Msi CX (2001) Merah AB 31 TS Yogyakarta – Sleman
601 Wagiono FX (2004) Gold KT 2549 DD Bontang Kalimantan Timur
602 Ratu Nur Mustika CX (2001) Silver B 8260 SA Bintaro
603 Rudyanto CX (2000) Merah Meta L 2175 YN Bali Denpasar
604 Yuni Agung Priambada CX (2000) Biru Metal DK 986 CH Bali Denpasar
605 I Nyoman Sutama Juniarsa FL (-) - DK 1265 DF Bali Denpasar
606 Agus Aryana Eka Putra CL (2001) Biru DK 1544 YK Bali Denpasar
607 Gede Ari Wibawa sedana P CSX (2003) Hitam Meta DK 1234 C Bali Denpasar
608 Herry Firdaus Subarnas SE.AK CSR (2000) Hitam D 626 EY Bandung
609 Mery Kurniawan ( ) Bintaro
610 Hari Prabowo FGX (2005) Coklat Mud B 2825 ZJ Jakarta Selatan – Pd.Indah
611 Wahyuddin ( ) Bekasi
612 Winda Tezar Topano CX (2000) Abu2 Metal B 8735 TA Cibubur
613 Jerry Gilang Permana Putra CX (1999) Merah DK 189 J Bali Denpasar
614 I Ketut Adhi Suyasa SH CSR (2000) Silver DK 713 CB Bali Denpasar
615 Yohanes haryadi CSX (2001) Hitam DK 1087 DG Bali Denpasar
616 Wayan Gede Suarjana CSR (2001) Silver DK 1146 CN Bali Denpasar
617 Lucky Richard CX (1999) Abu2 B 8201 AF Jakarta Timur
618 Taufik Arif Rahman CX (2001) Hijau Meta E 1269 D Cirebon
619 R Arief Bernard Bramantyo FX (2004) Merah Meta B1119XC Pamulang
620 Hari Ryanto Wiyono CSX (1999) merah B8403VF Jakaarta Selatan
621 Syafaruddin Harahap SHMH FX (2001) Merah Meta L 1380 QA Sidoarjo
622 Parikesit M ( ) Surabaya
623 Rohadi FL (2004) Silver Met B 2974 IC Tangerang
624 Ir.Lucyda (Lucy) FL (2004) Biru Metal AB 7579 N Yogyakarta
625 Bambang Riyanto FL (2002) Silver B 1996 JU Yogyakarta
626 Gunadi (Gun) CSX (2003) Merah Meta AB 8361 WE Yogyakarta
627 Thomas Ari Indrayana ( ) Jakarta Selatan
628 Widodo (Wiwid) CSX (2004) Biru B 2727 PU Tangerang
629 Fx.Setyo Hermanto (Tyo) FL (2001) Silver B 1752 US Depok
630 Widiadi Widodo (Widi) FL (2002) Silver B 8821 QD Bintaro
631 Fitri Haryanto (Toto) FGX (2003) Hitam B 8226 JZ Bogor
632 Frederick A.Alexander (Erick) CSX (2002) Biru B 8587 HG Jakarta Timur
633 Esa Iskandar CSX (2000) Merah Silv B 8580 SF
634 Denny saputra CX (2003) Silver B 2362 IZ Bekasi Barat
635 Hari Susanta Nugraha Cl (2002) Silver B 7324 JT Bekasi
636 Antonius Suryo Prasetyo (Tyo) Cl (2001) Silver B 8663 Sx Jakarta selatan
637 Rifky Putra Senjana CSX (1999) Merah B 8501 VH jakarta Pusat
638 Eko Dharmadi CSX (2004) hitam B 1981 OX Bekasi
639 Iwan mustari CSX (2004) Biru Silve B 1997 XC Ciputat
640 Yoga Muatsar CSX (2000) Coklat B 8782 SG jakarta Timur
641 Yano ( ) Bekasi
642 Mona Yunetta FL (2002) Biru B 8518 FA Jakarta Selatan
643 Irwandani Firmansyah (Dani) CL (2000) B 8427 LB jakarta selatan
644 Eko Supriyanto CL (2003) Silver B 8682 KY Depok
645 Richard Christian CSX (2001) Hijau B 8608 ZS Jakarta Timur
646 Teddy Joko FGZ (2001) Coklat Met B 8772 SW Jakarta
647 Ady Suprapto CSX (2002) Maroon Met B 8801 L Jakarta Selatan
648 Agus Susanto FL (2001) Biru B 8687 RY Tangerang
649 Ir.Roy Joeniarso FL+ (2000) Dark Blue L 1163 IL Depok
650 Teguh Budi CSX (2001) Hijau B 8674 jakarta Utara
651 Dhoerai nanik Vasandani (Dee) FGZ (2002) Coklat B 8848 TS Jakarta Utara
652 Prianda M (anda) FL (2001) Silver B 2376 MP Jakarta Timur
653 Andry Gautama (Andre) FL (2001) Hitam B 8865 LO Jakarta Utara
654 R.Ario Adi Cahyono CX (2000) Silver B 8867 SL Jakarta Pusat
655 Ferdy Ardian CL (2000) Abu2 B 8623 S Bintaro
656 Sugiantoro ( ) Jakarta Timur
657 Jeremy Sebastian CX (2000) Biru Metal B 8591 SL Jakarta Barat
658 Rr.Irawati Permana Lestari CSX (2003) Merah Meta AB 8837 VE Yogyakarta
659 Jangkung Wibowo CSX (2001) Merah Meta F 1030 AY Yogyakarta
660 Aldry Loekito (Adi) CL (1999) Silver B 8603 AH Jatibening
661 Salim CX (2000) Blue B 8196 RD Jakarta Pusat
662 Novi Irawan K ( Raka) ( ) Jakarta Timur
663 Miki Harisa Diesty (Miki) ( ) Depok
664 Ir.Prijambodo CSX (2004) Hitam AB 8649 FN Yogyakarta
665 Iswanto Martohatmojo FGX (2005) Hitam AB 7185 FH Yogyakarta
666 Aldino (Dinno) FL (2003) Silver BG 2604 ND Yogyakarta
667 Alisahdan ST (Ali) FGX (2005) Hitam met AB 8537 CN Yogyakarta
668 Drs.RM Margono CSX (2005) Hitam AB 7869 CN Yogyakarta
669 Silvester Agus SupriyadiSE FGX (2005) Hitam met AB 7281 FH Yogyakarta
670 I G N A Reza Mahendra CSR (2000) Gold Metal DK 758 CB Bali Denpasar
671 Jono Widodo - (2002) Hijau DK 743 JY Bali Denpasar
672 GD Yosef TJ CX (2000) Silver DK 806 J Bali Denpasar
673 Chendra Widari T CSX (2001) Biru Metal DK 1475 CQ Bali Denpasar
674 I Nyoman Mayun Partha CL (2002) Silver DK 1490 CI Bali Denpasar
675 Eka Putu Ananta FGZ (2001) Coklat Met DK 1881 JP Bali Denpasar
676 A.Haris Kurniawan ( ) Jakarta Timur
677 Kristian Wahyudi ( ) Jakarta Timur
678 Ardiansya CX (2000) Silver BA 3111 ML Payakumbuh
679 Indra Gusmana ( ) Bekasi
680 Agus Susilo CL (2000) Blue H 8268 GC Ungaran
681 Tirta Jaya CL (2000) Silver Met B 8242 ZD Tangerang
682 Ir.Mohamad Sulaiman Cholil F CSX (2000) Biru AB 7294 H Yogyakarta
683 Ir.Bambang Edy Yanto CSR (2001) Hitam Meta AB 8574 YH Yogyakarta
684 Ir.B.Endro Kumoro FGX (2003) Biru AB 8483 WH Yogyakarta
685 Nur Hidayat Arifin CX (1999) Hijau Meta B 8216 WE Surabaya
686 Widiyanto Nugroho SH Skom FX (2003) Silver B 8906 K Lampung
687 Rekso Hartono CSX (2001) Biru Metal B 3984 TH Cibinong / Bogor
688 Ary Adriansyah CL (2000) Silver B 8953 EP Jakarta Selatan
689 Achmad R. Nurbudiyono CSX (2000) Abu-abu Me B 8085 DT Jakarta Timur
690 Alfian A.Sulaeman CX (2002) Silver Met B 8695 UB Jakarta Selatan
691 Eka Setiawan FL (2002) Biru Metal B 8348 OR Tangerang
692 Ivan Gustian CSX (2000) Silver Met B 8403 BB Jakarta Timur
693 Ollie Nata Yandi FX (2002) Merah B 8849 JY Jakarta
694 Vicky (Qboy) ( ) Jakarta Utara
695 Yudha Hadianto FX (2004) Biru B 8587 OU Jakarta Timur
696 Reza M. Ahari CL (2004) Putih F 1308 GB Bogor
697 Wadhy Eko Putra CSX (2000) Merah Silv BM 1983 AT Pekanbaru
698 L Koestedjo CSX (1999) Biru Silve DK 794 YL Denpasar
699 Wahyu Hardianto FX (2002) Silver Met B 8112 GB Jakarta Barat
700 Palti Ferdrico THS CL (2001) Silver Met B 8831 FC Tangerang
701 Darmawan CSX (1999) Biru Silve B 2117 DJ Jakarta
702 Aji Nugroho FL+ (2003) Biru Metal B 2248 IZ Bekasi
703 Fitri Purwiyanto SE FGX (2005) Merah Meta B 1853 RZ Jakarta Pusat
704 Mochamad Lukman CX (2001) Biru B 8141 YJ Depok
705 Yogi Triharso FGX (2005) Hitam Meta B 8600 HX Jakarta Timur
706 Isman Rameli FGX (2006) Silver B 62 I Jakarta Timur
707 Cristian Agung Wibowo CL (2000) Hijau B 8204 BG Pamulang
708 Biger Adzanna Maghribi CSX (2001) Hitam Silv B 1 GR Jakarta
709 Ery Subagyo (2001) Silver B 2950 KY Jakarta Timur
710 Anto Budi S. CL (2000) Silver Jakarta Selatan
711 Subhan Ali Yusuf ( ) Jakarta Barat
712 M. Riza Pahlevi FGX (2000) Silver Met B 2400 GJ Jakarta Selatan
713 Hindarto Lilikwarga CSX (2003) Merah B 2273 RN Jakarta Selatan
714 Adji Prabowo FL (2004) Silver B 2741 OW Jakarta Selatan
715 Basilius Argo W. CSX (2005) Silver Met B 965 AW Tangerang
716 Andri Hariyanto FGZ () Biru B 2579 YW Jakarta Selatan
717 Reza Oklavian CSX (2000) Biru Silve B 8682 SU Jakarta
718 Panji Kurniadi FGX (2002) Merah Tua B 8771 KL Jakarta Timur
719 Sihmanto FGX (2005) Hitam Meta B 8198 WI Bekasi Selatan
720 Febriarso Bimantoro ( ) Bekasi
721 Bendi Barkah Prastowo (Beben) FX (2004) B 8902 SI Jakarta Timur
722 Rinkko Soemarno ( ) Depok
723 Aris Pambudi CSX (1999) Merah Meta AB 1719 FE Yogyakarta
724 Agung Hariyadi (Adung) FL (2002) Silver Met H 8518 TA Semarang
725 Wahyu Aryandi CSX (2000) Biru B 1395 WJ Jakarta Timur
726 Ahmad Noor Arief CSX (2000) Hitam Meta AB 7613 FB Yogyakarta
727 Yuwanto Srinadeta CX (2000) Silver Met H 7177 HG Semarang
728 Eko Sunarko (Esko) CL (2000) Hijau Meta DK 1127 KI Denpasar – Bali
729 Tatag P () Yogyakarta
730 Ritzki Aldi CL (2000) Biru Metal B 8427 LB Jakarta Selatan
731 Agus Yulianto FGX (2004) Biru Silve B 2527 DU Bekasi
732 Yuliusman Kadar Priyadi FGX (2008) Merah AB 1541 SA Yogyakarta
733 RM. Ermawan Poernadi (Wawan) FGX (2003) Silver Met B 1635 TY Yogyakarta
734 Stefanus Prigel CSX (2000) Merah Meta AB 8036 AN Yogyakarta
735 Humam Arifin SKM M.Kes FL (2002) Biru Metal DA 7141 KA Kalimantan Selatan
736 Jonson Joner M FGX (2005) Hitam Meta B 8067 GS Jakarta Pusat
737 Mozez Apryanto P Sidabutar CX (2000) Silver B 8884 BO Jakarta Barat
738 Tedy Iswandi CSX (2000) Merah B 2272 QZ Jakarta Timur
739 Tatok Rismiarto CL (2002) Silver F 1051 NL Bogor
740 Sugianor CSX (1999) Hitam Meta DA 8207 AK Kalimantan Selatan
741 Ton Adriano FL+ (2003) Biru Metal B 8172 SS Tangerang
742 Adhi Arya Wicaksana () Bekasi Timur
743 Moh. Ferdian Tri Arta CSX (2000) Biru Metal B 8795 MD Bekasi
744 Jonar Simamora CX (2004) Silver Met F 1412 HM Bogor
745 Fitri Hadiprabowo ST CSX (1999) Biru Metal B 8021 AK Yogyakarta
746 Bekti Setyo Soedarmono SE FX (2005) Silver Met P 1814 SL Jember
747 Afrianto Darmawan FL (2003) Silver Met B 2874 OL Jakarta Selatan
748 Sukemi Mumpuni FGX (2003) Biru Metal B 8993 QJ Jakarta Timur
749 Ahmad Hilvan CX (2002) Biru Metal B 8667 HN Bekasi Barat
750 Asri Reinaldo Azhari (Arie) ( ) Lampung
751 Jefreeson R. Kailola ( ) Depok
752 Nono Suyathna Suradiharja CSX (2002) Hitam Meta B 1257 CR Tangerang
753 Gregorius Paxi Hernando Monteiro FX (2002) Silver Met B 2259 DK Jakarta Barat
754 Paskalis Maria Giri Kusuma ( ) Yogyakarta
755 Agus Suprapto CX (2000) Biru B 321 DH Bekasi
756 M. Irfan Rafiek CSX (1999) Biru Silve B 1235 TVA Jakarta Timur
757 Subandi FX (2002) Silver Met F 1743 BA Bogor
758 Faizal Zukhri CX (2002) Biru B 2367 QL Jakarta Timur
759 Kristanto Sutopo CL (2005) Biru Metal KT 2421 A Balikpapan
760 Agus Gunawan FGX (2003) Silver Met B 1593 TY Jakarta Utara
761 Ifansyah Graha Manggala ST CL (2004) Biru Metal D 1223 GM Bandung
762 Mirza Azhari FL (2002) Silver Met B 8083 MF Jakarta Barat
763 John Telaumbanua ( ) tangerang
764 Sony Ridwanto CSR (2000) Silver B 1619 WI Jakarta Timur
765 Juan Carlo P Sihombing ( ) Jakarta Timur
766 Munawirul Azis CSX (2000) Biru Silve B 2119 WX Jakarta Selatan
767 S Wahyu Windarto FX (2003) Silver B 1743 NVA Tangerang
768 Irvan Setyawan CX (2001) Silver B 1300 OH Bekasi
769 Bobby krismanto ( ) Bekasi
770 Giri Purnama FGX (2001) Silver B 75 QF Bekasi
771 Yusuf Ray Supriyadi ( ) Jakarta
772 Shandy Yudha nugraha FL (2001) Biru B 2324 YT Jakarta
773 Fajar Octara CSX (2000) Abu-abu D 1349 MN Bekasi
774 Anderson CX (2003) Merah B 1135 PY Tangerang
775 Rundra jumiyanto CSX (2000) Hijau Silv AB 1454 PI Yogyakarta
776 Taufik Hidayah FL (2002) Biru Metal K 9288 BB Cilegon
777 Dimas angga kharisma ( ) Jakarta
778 Aris Bramantyo ( ) Jakarta
779 Agus Harus Bakti Meliala CSX (2002) Biru Silve B 8484 TY Jakarta
780 Charles Manusama CX (2002) Silver B 8863 GO Bekasi
781 Hendra Sofrianto CX (2001) Abu-abu Me B 1437 WVA Tangerang
782 Okto Priantoro CSX (2000) Biru Silve B 1651 ON Tangerang
783 Danny Cahyono FGX (2004) Biru Silve B 8440 YU Bekasi
784 I Gede Oka Gunawan CSX (2001) merah silv DK 1657 GG Bali
785 Agustinus Nugroho CX (2001) silver B 2858 JF Jakarta
786 Ibnu Nugroho CX (2001) Hijau Meta B 1361 EVD Depok
787 Nixen (2004) Hitam B 1588 XI Jakarta
788 Asep Agus Hermanto SE FL + (2003) Biru Metal B 1941 JP Bekasi
789 Horas Pasaribu FX () Merah B 2349 OW Bekasi
790 Alman Faluti CSX (2000) Biru N 1570 DS Bogor
791 Wiwin Harmoko CL (2002) Silver B 2571 YB Jakarta
792 Aris Mustova FGX () Coklat Mud B 422 RA Bogor
793 Fajar Teguh Prihatna FGX (2002) Biru Silve B 8858 R Bekasi
794 Sarah Imelda Permana FGX (2002) Merah Meta B 8439 XI Jakarta Barat
795 Yogi Sunardi CL (2002) Biru Metal D 332 ES Bandung
796 Tengku Adi Pradana CX (2002) Silver B 1051 QT Jakarta Timur
797 Tu Agus Sri Candra CSX (1999) Merah Silv DK 423 EJ Bali
798 Putu Wira Saputra CSX (1999) Merah DK 602 ET Bali
799 Sugiono CX (2000) Biru Metal B 8896 PL Jakarta Utara
800 Enggal Bowo Laksono CL (2000) Abu-abu Me B 8623 S Bekasi
801 Yogi Ramadhani CX (2002) Biru Metal R 9445 BH Purwokerto
802 Ida Bagus Kanaka Mahaputra CX (2000) Merah Meta DK 691 GK Bali
803 Syaiful Rahman CSX (2000) Hitam B 1162 GY Jakarta Utara
804 Agus Prayogo FL (2002) Biru Metal B 8001 ZI Jakarta Selatan
805 Fajar Karyanto FGX (2005) Hitam B 8350 IY Jatibening
806 I Wayan Agus Arisnawan CSR (2000) Silver DK 427 XA Bali
807 Mitra Rahardja FX (2004) Silver F 1090 KM Bogor
808 Cornelius Hariyanto FX (2003) Silver KT 1491 AU Kalimantan Timur
809 Ida Bagus Made Suwardika FGZ (2004) Biru DK 1215 AV Bali
810 Zailendra Dwinanda CX (2000) Silver B 2562 JL Bekasi
811 Beny Junaidi CX (2000) Biru Metal B 1697 YM Sumatra Barat
812 Drs.Arif Budi Yulianto CSX (2000) Merah Silv B 8838 WY Bekasi
813 Sumarno CL (2000) Silver Met B 2246 RY Bekasi
814 RMBW Hendarto (hendar) CX (2000) Silver B 2051 RY Bekasi
815 Fikri Hermawan (eki) CSX (2000) Hitam Meta B 1110 TVE Jakarta Pusat
816 Samsul Hadi FL (2001) Biru Metal B 1687 YW Depok
817 Julis Aprianto FL (2001) Biru Metal B 8624 SP Bekasi
818 Liki Sukiyadi ( ) Cikarang
819 Agung Krisna CSX (2000) Hijau B 1942 UVB Bintaro
820 Agoeng Dhermawan FGZ (2001) Coklat Met B 8169 UD Karawang
821 Muhamad Hasan Sadli (Dili) CSR (2000) Hitam E 1728 P Indramayu
822 Elly O M Siahaya (ellay) CL (2003) Biru Metal B 8178 AJ Jakarta Pusat
823 Hafizhuddin CSR (2001) Hitam B 8087 ZL Jakarta Barat
824 Dedek Andrianto CSX (1999) Biru Metal BE 2002 AN Lampung
825 Weimintoro (weim) ( ) Tegal
826 Sudirman FX (2001) Biru Metal KT 999 GD Kaltim
827 Badrudin CSR (2002) Merah Silv B 8825 MS Bogor
828 Eko Afianto CX (2002) Silver B 2507 AJ Jakarta Utara
829 Hansen CSX (2000) Biru BK 120 HD Medan
830 Ida Bagus Gede Wieda Adnyana CSR (2002) Silver DK 1715 CO Bali
831 Devi Ferianto SH FL (2003) Biru Metal T 369 DV Karawang
832 Andang Sani Laksono FGX (2001) Biru B 8996 SN Bogor
833 Eddy CSX (2000) Biru Metal KT 1901 AG Samarinda
834 Wisnu Triyugo CL (2000) abu-abu G 8734 HP Tegal
835 Nurdin yahya CX (2005) Silver Met B 1743 QI Depok
836 Uud Darul Huda FGX (2004) Biru Metal AD 9184 MH Magelang
837 Bobby Rizka Ashal FGX (2002) Biru Metal R 9189 B Cilacap
838 Robertus Nurtjahjanto (Nur) CL (2000) Biru Metal B 1030 WLP Pamulang
839 Budiarto CX (2000) Hijau B 8533 TO Jakarta Utara
840 Tomi Sunardi ( ) Karawang
841 Abdul Hadi CX (2000) Abu2 B 8377 YS Jakarta Timur
842 M.Yusuf CSX (2000) Hijau Silv B 8021 RB Jakarta Selatan
843 M.Bachrul Ulum FGX (2005) Hitam R 9353 EH Jawa Tengah
844 Syamsurizal prima CSR (2001) Hitam EA 41 TO NTB
845 Herdy CSX (2000) Silver B 1179 OM Pontianak
846 Heri triyono CSX (1999) Merah Meta R 7735 LB banyumas
847 Deni hendra CSX (2000) Coklat Met D 1098 WC Bandung
848 Heryudi julianus Jovly Soelama CSR (2001) Silver Met DB 3333 NG Manado
849 Gede Widiasa CL (2000) Biru Silve DK 1853 XB Bali
850 Caesar Oktavianus CL (2000) Hijau B 1483 TLO Bekasi
851 Bima Sakti Tejo Prabowo FGX (2002) Biru B 8861 QS Jakarta Timur
852 Cristian Dewanto CX (2000) Merah EB 9191 KA Ende
853 Dadan Romadon CX (2000) Biru B 2052 YF Bekasi
854 Ida Bagus Gde Yudhiana Manuaba CSX (2003) Biru Metal DK 1714 LL Bali
855 Taufik Abdullah FGX (2003) Biru B 1897 VVE Tangerang
856 Glenn Giovanni FL+ (2001) Silver B 8371 ZR Jakarta Timur
857 Ari Prasetyo (Ari) FGX (2005) Hitam Meta AB 1195 QZ Semarang
858 Syafruddin Harris CX (2001) Silver Met B 1483 HJ Jakarta Timur
859 Twedy CSX (2000) Hitam Silv KT 11 AN Balikpapan
860 Yoga Febrianto FL (2002) Silver Met D 1064 TX Probolinggo
861 Bagus Budhi Puryanto FGZ (2003) Biru B 7840 BI Bandung
862 Junianto FL (2004) Biru B 8550 ZT Cikarang
863 Dewa Aji Ariwanto FGX (2003) Merah Meta AB 1722 PS Jakarta Selatan
864 Aji Baskoro FL (2002) Biru Metal B 2594 QG Serang Banten
865 Novel CSX (2002) Merah E 1827 G Kuningan
866 Resky Wiraswara FGX (2001) Hijau B 1762 FVD Bekasi
867 Fanny Anggarismaya CSX (2000) Silver Met D 1509 EQ Majalengka
868 Syah Rezkian FX (2001) Silver Met B 1534 EVC Jakarta selatan
869 Dwi Iskandar CSR (2000) Silver AD 9016 RC Surakarta
870 Ambardi CX (2000) Silver BE 1341 AS Lampung
871 I Gusti Gde Ngurah Harry Bhawana CSX (2001) Biru Metal DK 1604 CN Bali
872 Erien Nur Susanto CX (2001) Biru B 8085 BY Bekasi
873 Dirman Priono (Bungkil) FGZ () B 1127 RX Bekasi
874 Ari lampung CX (1999) Abu-Abu BG 1559 MB Lampung
875 Ridwan (Rido) FGX (2002) Silver Met B 2915 PB Jakarta
876 Haryo Ari Wijaya Haryono CSX (2001) Merah B 1977 SO Bekasi
877 Ivan Hadi Wijaya CSX (2001) Biru H 9481 QR Semarang
878 Ardhyan Kusuma Indiarto CSX (2000) Hitam B 1598 WLO Pamulang
879 Yosep Ridwan (Aik) FGZ (2001) Silver Met D 1367 FO Sukabumi
880 Adri Rivai FGZ (2001) Biru Metal B 8199 YL Bekasi
881 M.Henang Fathoni (Henang) FGX (2002) Biru Metal B 234 UL Tangerang
882 Bayuma Askari, Sp,MH FGX (2003) Biru Metal BE 2760 BV Lampung
883 Hatta Musthafa CL (2004) Merah DA 7762 G Kalimantan Selatan
884 Urbanus Maksi Ngala FL (2003) Biru Tua DB 4070 EA Timika
885 Harry Kurniawan FGX (2002) Silver BE 2394 BG Lampung
886 Asep Nugroho FGX (2004) Mera BE 2978 BJ Lampung
887 Lukito Agni Priyo Sembodo CSX (2006) Coklat Met B 8279 HM Lampung
888 Chandra Jaya Laksana FGX (2001) Biru B 8355 SV Jakarta
889 Pramidya Dwi Cahyadi FX (2002) Merah Meta B 1108 TVL Bogor
890 Trias Muhammad adlan CL (2000) Biru Metal F 1104 TA Sukabumi
891 Ricky Agusetyawan CSX (1999) Hijau Meta BG 17 YN Yogyakarta
892 Eko Suwarno CL (2002) Sillver B 8414 FA Jakarta
893 M.Fitrah Rawuh CSX (2000) Hijau F 1683 DG Bogor
894 Agus Sutrisno FGX (2002) Biru Metal B 1120 KG Jakarta
895 Zulhendry Septriansjah FGX (2002) Biru SIlve AA 8651 RK Magelang
896 Wiwis Eko Yuwono FGX (2001) Hijau Silv W 1096 BC Mojokerto
897 Redho Hersan Onnasa CL (2000) Hitam Silv BH 1182 LY Jambi
898 Maryadi FL+ (2004) Merah AA 8474 KK Magelang
899 Muzaki Anwar CSR (2000) Biru Silve AA 8605 RK Magelang
900 Agusto Kristian Sihombing CSX (2000) Silver Met BK 1066 XY Medan
901 Aditya Prasstira ananta toer CSX (2003) Silver Met B 2213 QL Jakarta
902 Sulis Riyanto FL (2001) Biru B 8832 HK Jakarta
903 Bayu Rengga Cendymardana FGX (2001) Biru Metal L 1371 OG Mojokerto
904 Nanang Syafii FCX (1999) Merah Silv L 1373 DG Mojokerto
905 Suhendra Jaya CSX (2000) Biru Metal BA 1426 RR Tanah Datar
906 Herry Wijayadi CSX (2000) hitam B 1460 CLB Jakarta
907 Ferry Yuliasman CL (1999) Merah Meta BL 768 JZ Medan
908 Eko Widyo Prasetyo FL (2005) Hitam S 1059 SA Mojokerto
909 Harry Supriyanto CL (2003) Biru B 8660 EF Bogor
910 Prihandono Setiyarso CSR (2000) Hitam Meta AB 1421 NA Yogyakarta
911 Budi Santoso FL (2001) Silver B 2540 PC Jakarta
912 Muhamad Sutrisno CL (2000) Silver Met B 1197 WUE Bogor
913 Andri Unggul Wibowo FGX (2005) Hitam Meta R 8491 RB Banyumas
914 Arga Pramuditya FGZ (2001) Silver AB 1532 XS Yogyakarta
915 Muhammad Alpiyan FL (2004) Silver F 1694 W Cianjur
916 Ali Rohman CSX (2002) Biru Silve B 1602 NVK Serang Banten
917 Yufriza Wannur Azah ST CSX (2000) Merah Sill BK 1495 XO Medan
918 Andreas Rastian CSX (2000) Hitam Silv B 2700 FY Bekasi
919 Dian Gunawan Setiabudhi CX (2000) Silver Met R 7438 LB Cilacap
920 Sandy Permana CX (2002) Perak Meta F 1194 BA Bogor
921 I Nyoman Tri Adi Wirawan CL (2000) Gold Metal DK 435 EW Bali
922 Dhoni Qadri CSX (2003) Biru Silve B 1627 TVG Jambi
923 Ngadiono CX (2000) Silver AB 1852 TS Yogyakarta
924 Zulfikar Koto FL (2001) Silver BM 1037 SB Pekanbaru
925 Fetrina Lestari CL (2000) Abu2 Metal B 1466 EVJ Depok
926 Taufik Prasetyo FGX (2005) Hitam G 8524 HC Sukoharjo
927 Happy Rubak Yanto CX (2000) Silver B 1705 FVL Bekasi
928 Tedi Fauzi FGX (2001) Silver A 1310 RL Lebak,Banten
929 Septian Sukandar CSX (2000) Merah R 7114 NS Purwokerto
930 Yudi Permana CSX (2002) Abu-Abu Me B 8576 BG Purwakarta
931 Vito Fakhri Pratama CL (2002) Silver Met B 2969 GQ Tangerang
932 Firnanda Gristiyanzah CSX (2005) Silver Mer W 956 PH Lamongan
933 Tiyono CSX (2000) Hitam Meta D 1871 FB Yogyakarta
934 I Made Suartana Yasa CSX (2003) Biru Metal DK 1043 F Bali
935 Toro Budiarko CSX (2000) Merah Meta B 8046 LG Depok
936 Petrus Fajar CX (2000) Hijau B 1407 KLO Bekasi
937 Sadikin CSX (2000) Merah BE 177 ES Bandar Lampung
938 Najib Helmi CSX (2000) Merah Silv B 1072 OH Bekasi
939 Rendiyansa Agustian FX (2006) Biru Metal BE 8585 EO Karawang
940 Fadhli Syaibani FGX (2003) Biru AA 9026 NK Magelang
941 Fahmi Hakim cx (2000) Silver B 8053 TD Magelang
942 Sunu Kalpiko Tyas Hapsoro CX (2002) Silver B 1504 EVG Jakarta Selatan
943 Sularto CSR (2001) Hitam KB 18 PR Kalimantan Barat
944 Tri Handoyo FGX (2003) Biru Metal S 1423 AI Jember
945 Erwien Novianto SE CSX (2003) Merah N 1327 CZ Bandar Lampung
946 Hariyanta FX (2002) merah B 1646 FMA Bekasi
947 Septi Indarto CSX (2001) Hitam Meta B 7897 UE Magelang
948 Tri Nurhadi CX (2003) Merah Meta B 8464 UA Bogor
949 Budha Sugira I Putu CX (2002) Silver DK 836 JH Bali
950 I Gde Budiartha CL (2000) Abu Abu Me DK 628 E Bali
951 M Apriansyah FGX (2002) Biru Silve B 1928 KVA Bekasi
952 Albert Morison CSX (2000) Merah Silv BE 2160 GG Lampung
953 Hari Pratama Saputra FX (2004) Silver KT 2030 BL Samarinda
954 Baban Rusbani CL (2001) Silver D 1657 EB Bandung
955 Dwi Adi Ariyanto CSX (2003) Biru Metal B 1145 FMH Bekasi
956 I Wayan Rukmawan FGZ (2001) Coklat Mud BE 2018 CD Lampung
957 Teguh Priyanto CL (2002) Biru Metal B 1379 KVF Bekasi
958 Aula Rizka Prihandyawan FGX (2004) Merah S 1212 QA Mojokerto
959 Deny Januardi FX (2001) Biru KT 1771 RL Kalimantan Timur
960 Taufiq Cahyadi CX (2003) Merah Meta B 7531 UO Depok
961 Rengga Angga P CSX (1999) Biru Metal B 8956 K Depok
962 Harry Rachman FGX (2002) Biru Metal B 1125 QK Bekasi
963 Abdul Basit CSR (2000) Hitam B 8186 RW Cilacap

Total Anggota: 751

Incoming search terms:

Powered by WordPress | Designed by: Download Free WordPress Themes | Thanks to Download Premium WordPress Themes, Premium Themes and Compare Premium WordPress Themes